1. Županijska nogometna liga KZŽ 2021/22

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Rudar (DZ) 22 19 1 2 67 13 54 58
2. NK Oroslavje 22 14 5 3 60 29 31 47
3. NK Pregrada 22 12 6 4 48 18 30 42
4. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 22 12 5 5 54 27 27 41
5. NK Ivančica (ZB) 22 11 5 6 54 31 23 38
6. NK Inkop 22 11 3 8 37 33 4 36
7. NK Oštrc 22 9 5 8 30 32 -2 32
8. NK Mladost Marija Bistrica 22 7 5 10 33 35 -2 26
9. NK Rudar (M) 22 5 3 14 26 61 -35 17
10. NK Lobor 22 4 3 15 18 48 -30 15
11. NK Matija Gubec (GS) 22 1 7 14 17 55 -38 10
12. NK Omladinac Dubrovčan 22 1 4 17 13 75 -62 7

Mlađi pioniri "A" 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. Zagorec (Kr) II 3 3 0 0 28 1 27 9
2. NK Oroslavje 3 3 0 0 20 4 16 9
3. NK Tondach 3 2 1 0 13 3 10 7
4. NK Klanjec 3 2 1 0 9 5 4 7
5. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 3 2 0 1 24 3 21 6
6. NK Zagorec (VT) 3 2 0 1 14 6 8 6
8. NK Radoboj 3 1 0 2 7 8 -1 3
7. Rudar (DZ) II 3 1 0 2 8 9 -1 3
9. NK Straža 3 1 0 2 5 19 -14 3
10. NK Rudar (M) 3 0 0 3 1 14 -13 0
11. NK Omladinac Dubrovčan 3 0 0 3 1 30 -29 0
12. NK Toplice 3 0 0 3 0 28 -28 -1

ZAGIĆI A 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Zagorec (Kr) 3 3 0 0 22 0 22 9
2. NK Pregrada 3 3 0 0 11 2 9 9
3. NK Oroslavje 3 2 0 1 5 5 0 6
4. NK Rudar (DZ) 3 2 0 1 8 9 -1 6
5. NK Klanjec 3 1 1 1 10 4 6 4
6. Zagorec VT 3 1 1 1 9 4 5 4
7. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 3 1 0 2 5 12 -7 3
8. NK Tondach 2 0 0 2 0 8 -8 0
9. NK Mladost Zabok 2 0 0 2 1 12 -11 0
10. NK Straža 3 0 0 3 1 16 -15 0

LIMAČI "A" 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Zagorec (Kr) 4 4 0 0 29 3 26 12
2. NK Zagorec (VT) 4 3 0 1 40 4 36 9
3. NK Pregrada 3 3 0 0 13 0 13 9
4. NK Rudar (DZ) 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
5. NK Oroslavje 3 2 0 1 7 8 -1 6
6. NK Mladost Zabok 3 1 0 2 4 15 -11 3
7. NK Tondach 3 1 0 2 1 17 -16 3
8. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 2 0 0 2 0 4 -4 0
9. NK Klanjec 2 0 0 2 0 7 -7 0
10. NK Radoboj 3 0 0 3 1 18 -17 0
11. NK Straža 3 0 0 3 1 26 -25 0

JUNIORI "A" 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 3 2 0 1 16 4 12 6
2. NK Oštrc 3 2 0 1 15 4 11 6
3. NK Pregrada 3 2 0 1 12 3 9 6
4. NK Tondach 3 2 0 1 10 4 6 6
5. NK Omladinac Dubrovčan 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 6
6. NK Straža 2 1 0 1 5 7 -2 3
7. NK Rudar (DZ) 2 1 0 1 4 10 -6 3
8. NK Toplice 3 1 0 2 3 10 -7 3
9. NK Klanjec 3 1 0 2 4 17 -13 3
10. NK Oroslavje 3 0 0 3 0 10 -10 -1

Pioniri "A" 22/23

U P N I G+ G- +/- B
1. NK Tondach 3 3 0 0 23 0 23 9
2. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 3 3 0 0 18 0 18 9
3. NK Zagorec (VT) 3 2 0 1 8 6 2 6
4. NK Straža 3 1 1 1 4 5 -1 4
5. NK Zagorec (Kr) 2 1 0 1 7 1 6 3
6. NK Oroslavje 2 1 0 1 9 8 1 3
7. NK Radoboj 2 0 1 1 1 2 -1 1
8. NK Rudar (M) 2 0 1 1 2 10 -8 1
9. NK Inkop 3 0 1 2 1 12 -11 1
10. NK Toplice 3 0 0 3 0 29 -29 0

NK Jedinstvo - Sv. Križ Začretje