Odigrano

25.10.2020. 15:30

1. Županijska nogometna liga KZŽ 2020/2021

1 : 2

NK Rudar (M)
NK Jedinstvo
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Golubovec 9 28 25
2. NK Klanjec 9 15 24
4. NK Jedinstvo 9 13 19
3. NK Pregrada 9 13 19
5. NK Ivančica 8 6 13
6. NK Rudar (DZ) 9 5 13
7. NK Oštrc 8 2 11
8. NK Rudar (M) 8 3 10
9. NK Oroslavje 8 -1 10
10. NK Inkop 9 -7 10
11. NK Omladinac 9 -15 8
12. NK Matija Gubec 9 -16 8
13. NK Zagorec (VT) 9 -19 1
14. NK Lobor 9 -27 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Zagorec (VT) 7 55 21
2. NK Pregrada 7 14 16
3. NK Rudar (DZ) 7 7 15
4. NK Zagorec (KR) 7 10 10
5. NK Jedinstvo 7 8 10
6. NK Mladost (Z) 7 -5 6
7. NK Klanjec 7 -30 4
8. NK Straža 7 -59 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Zagorec (KR) 10 42 27
2. NK Pregrada 10 28 25
3. NK Rudar (DZ) 9 28 24
4. NK Mladost (Z) 10 26 24
5. NK Zagorec (VT) 10 19 17
6. NK Jedinstvo 10 8 16
7. NK Radoboj 10 6 16
8. NK Tondach 10 -23 8
9. NK Oroslavje 9 -20 6
10. NK Klanjec 10 -23 6
11. NK Straža 10 -49 3
12. NK Toplice 10 -42 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Zagorec (KR) 11 34 31
2. NK Rudar (M) 12 32 28
3. NK Rudar (DZ) 11 18 27
4. NK Mladost (Z) 12 15 24
5. NK Toplice 12 10 22
6. NK Stubica 12 0 20
7. NK Radoboj 11 10 18
8. NK Jedinstvo 10 4 14
9. NK Matija Gubec 12 -6 13
10. NK Klanjec 11 -2 12
11. NK Mladost (MB) 13 -19 11
12. NK Zagorec (VT) 13 -9 9
13. NK Oroslavje 12 -21 9
14. NK Straža 10 -21 6
15. NK Inkop 12 -45 5
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Rudar (DZ) 9 47 22
2. NK Zagorec (KR) 10 21 22
3. NK Mladost (Z) 10 35 21
4. NK Pregrada 9 23 19
5. NK Radoboj 10 3 16
6. NK Tondach 10 -8 16
7. NK Sloga 9 4 15
8. NK Mladost (MB) 10 -32 10
9. NK Stubica 8 -2 8
10. NK Gaj Mače 8 -19 7
11. NK Jedinstvo 9 -21 4
12. NK Oroslavje 10 -51 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Mladost (Z) 10 87 30
2. NK Pregrada 10 73 25
3. NK Rudar (DZ) 10 70 25
4. NK Zagorec (KR) 10 29 18
5. NK Jedinstvo 10 17 18
6. NK Tondach 10 3 16
7. NK Straža 10 -7 13
8. NK Klanjec 10 -44 7
9. NK Omladinac 10 -81 6
10. NK Zagorec (VT) 10 -86 2
11. NK Rudar (M) 10 -61 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Mladost (Z) 11 99 31
2. NK Rudar (DZ) 11 101 28
3. NK Tondach 11 40 27
4. NK Pregrada 11 27 22
5. NK Zagorec (KR) 11 37 21
6. NK Jedinstvo 11 -3 19
7. NK Zagorec (VT) 11 -11 15
8. NK Rudar (M) 11 -21 13
9. NK Oroslavje 11 -41 8
10. NK Straža 11 -30 7
11. NK Klanjec 11 -79 3
12. NK Omladinac 11 -119 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Rudar (DZ) 8 35 24
2. NK Zagorec (KR) 8 41 22
3. NK Pregrada 10 27 20
4. NK Klanjec 10 31 19
5. NK Mladost (Z) 10 8 19
6. NK Jedinstvo 10 5 14
7. NK Tondach 9 0 13
8. NK Oroslavje 9 -4 10
9. NK Omladinac 11 -50 7
10. NK Rudar (M) 10 -58 3
11. NK Straža 9 -35 0
1. Županijska nogometna liga KZŽ 2020/2021
NK Pregrada
23.08.2020. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Inkop
23.08.2020. 17:30
3 : 1
NK Lobor
NK Oštrc
23.08.2020. 17:30
1 : 1
NK Ivančica
NK Rudar (M)
23.08.2020. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Klanjec
NK Omladinac
23.08.2020. 17:30
0 : 6
NK Jedinstvo
NK Oroslavje
23.08.2020. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Matija Gubec
NK Rudar (DZ)
02.09.2020. 17:30
0 : 3
NK Golubovec
NK Zagorec (VT)
30.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Oroslavje
NK Klanjec
30.08.2020. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Ivančica
30.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Matija Gubec
30.08.2020. 17:00
0 : 0
NK Omladinac
NK Lobor
30.08.2020. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Pregrada
NK Rudar (M)
30.08.2020. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Inkop
NK Jedinstvo
30.08.2020. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Oštrc
NK Golubovec
06.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 0
NK Ivančica
NK Pregrada
06.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Rudar (M)
NK Oroslavje
06.09.2020. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Lobor
NK Rudar (DZ)
06.09.2020. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Jedinstvo
NK Oštrc
06.09.2020. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Matija Gubec
NK Inkop
06.09.2020. 17:00
0 : 1
NK Klanjec
NK Omladinac
06.09.2020. 17:00
3 : 3
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Lobor
13.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Omladinac
NK Inkop
13.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 3
NK Pregrada
NK Matija Gubec
13.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Rudar (M)
13.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Oroslavje
NK Zagorec (VT)
13.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 4
NK Oštrc
NK Jedinstvo
13.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Golubovec
NK Klanjec
13.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 0
NK Ivančica
NK Pregrada
20.09.2020. 16:30
1 : 4
NK Klanjec
NK Golubovec
20.09.2020. 16:30
6 : 1
NK Matija Gubec
NK Oroslavje
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 3
NK Inkop
NK Omladinac
20.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Rudar (M)
NK Rudar (DZ)
20.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 1
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Ivančica
20.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Jedinstvo
NK Oštrc
20.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 1
NK Lobor
NK Matija Gubec
27.09.2020. 16:30
2 : 7
NK Ivančica
NK Klanjec
27.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 0
NK Jedinstvo
NK Zagorec (VT)
27.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Pregrada
27.09.2020. 16:30
5 : 0
NK Oroslavje
NK Rudar (M)
27.09.2020. 16:30
4 : 1
NK Oštrc
NK Lobor
27.09.2020. 16:30
0 : 3
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Inkop
27.09.2020. 16:30
3 : 1
NK Omladinac
NK Oštrc
04.10.2020. 16:00
0 : 1
NK Inkop
NK Omladinac
04.10.2020. 16:00
0 : 3
NK Pregrada
NK Oroslavje
04.10.2020. 16:00
1 : 3
NK Klanjec
NK Ivančica
04.10.2020. 16:00
5 : 1
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Golubovec
04.10.2020. 16:00
11 : 0
NK Lobor
NK Jedinstvo
04.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 0
NK Matija Gubec
NK Rudar (DZ)
04.10.2020. 16:00
0 : 0
NK Rudar (M)
NK Zagorec (VT)
11.10.2020. 16:00
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo
NK Inkop
11.10.2020. 16:00
3 : 7
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Pregrada
11.10.2020. 16:00
4 : 2
NK Oštrc
NK Oroslavje
11.10.2020. 16:00
4 : 0
NK Omladinac
NK Lobor
11.10.2020. 16:00
0 : 2
NK Ivančica
NK Klanjec
11.10.2020. 16:00
2 : 0
NK Matija Gubec
NK Rudar (M)
11.10.2020. 16:00
1 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Oštrc
18.10.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK Oroslavje
NK Rudar (DZ)
18.10.2020. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Pregrada
NK Jedinstvo
18.10.2020. 15:30
5 : 0
NK Lobor
NK Ivančica
18.10.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Golubovec
18.10.2020. 15:30
3 : 2
NK Inkop
NK Matija Gubec
18.10.2020. 15:30
2 : 1
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Omladinac
18.10.2020. 15:30
0 : 3
NK Klanjec
NK Omladinac
25.10.2020. 15:30
1 : 0
NK Oštrc
NK Rudar (M)
25.10.2020. 15:30
1 : 2
NK Jedinstvo
NK Lobor
25.10.2020. 15:30
0 : 2
NK Matija Gubec
NK Klanjec
25.10.2020. 15:30
4 : 0
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Oroslavje
25.10.2020. 15:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Inkop
25.10.2020. 15:30
3 : 2
NK Ivančica
NK Pregrada
25.10.2020. 15:30
1 : 1
NK Golubovec
NK Zagorec (VT)
31.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Lobor
NK Golubovec
31.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Oroslavje
NK Oštrc
31.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Matija Gubec
31.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Ivančica
31.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Pregrada
NK Rudar (DZ)
31.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Omladinac
NK Jedinstvo
31.10.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Inkop
NK Inkop
08.11.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Matija Gubec
NK Oroslavje
08.11.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Ivančica
NK Klanjec
08.11.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Lobor
NK Rudar (M)
08.11.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Omladinac
08.11.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Oštrc
08.11.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Pregrada
08.11.2020. 15:00
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo
NK Matija Gubec
15.11.2020. 14:30
-- : --
NK Pregrada
NK Rudar (DZ)
15.11.2020. 14:30
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Jedinstvo
15.11.2020. 14:30
-- : --
NK Oroslavje
NK Golubovec
15.11.2020. 14:30
-- : --
NK Oštrc
NK Lobor
15.11.2020. 14:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Ivančica
15.11.2020. 14:30
-- : --
NK Omladinac
NK Zagorec (VT)
15.11.2020. 14:30
-- : --
NK Inkop
NK Lobor
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Inkop
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Matija Gubec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oroslavje
NK Jedinstvo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Omladinac
NK Ivančica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oštrc
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Zagorec (VT)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Pregrada
NK Oroslavje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Pregrada
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lobor
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ivančica
NK Omladinac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Matija Gubec
NK Oštrc
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Inkop
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Rudar (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Pregrada
NK Jedinstvo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Matija Gubec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oštrc
NK Ivančica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Lobor
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oroslavje
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Inkop
NK Zagorec (VT)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Omladinac
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Matija Gubec
NK Ivančica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Omladinac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lobor
NK Oštrc
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Oroslavje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo
NK Pregrada
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Inkop
NK Rudar (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Omladinac
NK Zagorec (VT)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Pregrada
NK Inkop
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oroslavje
NK Lobor
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oštrc
NK Matija Gubec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Jedinstvo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ivančica
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Oroslavje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Pregrada
NK Jedinstvo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lobor
NK Oštrc
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Ivančica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Matija Gubec
NK Omladinac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Inkop
NK Pregrada
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Omladinac
NK Inkop
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oštrc
NK Matija Gubec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oroslavje
NK Rudar (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Zagorec (VT)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ivančica
NK Lobor
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Inkop
NK Omladinac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oroslavje
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Oštrc
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Pregrada
NK Matija Gubec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Ivančica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lobor
NK Jedinstvo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Lobor
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Omladinac
NK Rudar (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ivančica
NK Pregrada
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Zagorec (VT)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Matija Gubec
NK Oroslavje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oštrc
NK Inkop
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Matija Gubec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lobor
NK Jedinstvo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oroslavje
NK Ivančica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Inkop
NK Zagorec (VT)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Pregrada
NK Oštrc
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Omladinac
NK Rudar (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Matija Gubec
NK Oroslavje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oštrc
NK Pregrada
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ivančica
NK Lobor
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Omladinac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Inkop
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo
NK Lobor
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Golubovec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Omladinac
NK Jedinstvo
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Pregrada
NK Zagorec (VT)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Matija Gubec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Inkop
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oštrc
NK Ivančica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oroslavje
NK Oroslavje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Oštrc
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Golubovec
NK Pregrada
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Matija Gubec
NK Inkop
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Omladinac
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Ivančica
NK Rudar (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lobor

VIJESTI

NK Jedinstvo - Sv. Križ Začretje