NK Jedinstvo - Sv. Križ Začretje

NK Jedinstvo - Sv. Križ Začretje

VETERANI 1 ŽNL NSKZŽ 2022/2023
NK Lobor
29.08.2022. 18:00
2 : 1
NK Stubica
NK Tondach
29.08.2022. 18:00
1 : 3
NK Rudar (M)
NK Zagorec (Kr)
29.08.2022. 18:00
4 : 1
NK Oroslavje
NK Mladost Zabok
29.08.2022. 18:00
0 : 0
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Klanjec
29.08.2022. 18:00
2 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Oštrc
29.08.2022. 18:00
0 : 1
NK Radoboj
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
29.08.2022. 18:00
4 : 0
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Oroslavje
02.09.2022. 18:00
0 : 4
NK Rudar (M)
NK Zagorec (Kr)
02.09.2022. 18:00
5 : 2
NK Klanjec
NK Radoboj
02.09.2022. 18:00
3 : 0
NK Tondach
NK Stubica
02.09.2022. 18:00
0 : 2
NK Oštrc
NK Zagorec (VT)
02.09.2022. 18:00
0 : 1
NK Lobor
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
02.09.2022. 18:00
4 : 0
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
NK Rudar (DZ)
02.09.2022. 18:00
0 : 3
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Klanjec
05.09.2022. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Oroslavje
NK Tondach
05.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Stubica
NK Rudar (M)
05.09.2022. 17:30
2 : 2
NK Radoboj
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
05.09.2022. 17:30
4 : 3
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Oštrc
05.09.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Lobor
05.09.2022. 17:30
1 : 3
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
08.09.2022. 17:30
1 : 2
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
12.09.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Oštrc
NK Stubica
12.09.2022. 17:30
0 : 2
NK Rudar (M)
NK Zagorec (VT)
12.09.2022. 17:30
1 : 0
NK Tondach
NK Rudar (DZ)
12.09.2022. 17:30
4 : 3
NK Lobor
NK Zagorec (Kr)
12.09.2022. 17:30
7 : 0
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
NK Klanjec
12.09.2022. 17:30
0 : 0
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Oroslavje
23.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Radoboj
NK Rudar (M)
19.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Radoboj
19.09.2022. 17:00
3 : 1
NK Stubica
NK Oštrc
19.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 1
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Lobor
19.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
19.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 0
NK Klanjec
NK Tondach
19.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 0
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
19.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Oroslavje
NK Rudar (DZ)
26.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 2
NK Tondach
NK Mladost Zabok
26.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 3
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
NK Zagorec (VT)
26.09.2022. 17:00
2 : 7
NK Radoboj
NK Oroslavje
26.09.2022. 17:00
0 : 2
NK Stubica
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
26.09.2022. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Rudar (M)
NK Klanjec
26.09.2022. 17:00
4 : 1
NK Lobor
NK Zagorec (Kr)
26.09.2022. 17:00
9 : 1
NK Oštrc
NK Oštrc
07.10.2022. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Klanjec
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
07.10.2022. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Oroslavje
NK Radoboj
07.10.2022. 16:30
6 : 0
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Tondach
07.10.2022. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Stubica
07.10.2022. 16:30
1 : 5
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Lobor
07.10.2022. 16:30
0 : 2
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Rudar (M)
07.10.2022. 16:30
2 : 4
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
03.10.2022. 17:00
2 : 1
NK Stubica
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
03.10.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Lobor
NK Klanjec
03.10.2022. 17:00
3 : 0
NK Tondach
NK Oroslavje
03.10.2022. 17:00
1 : 2
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Mladost Zabok
03.10.2022. 17:00
0 : 0
NK Oštrc
NK Zagorec (Kr)
14.10.2022. 16:30
2 : 0
NK Rudar (M)
NK Rudar (DZ)
14.10.2022. 16:30
1 : 2
NK Radoboj
NK Oštrc
10.10.2022. 16:30
0 : 1
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
NK Radoboj
10.10.2022. 16:30
0 : 3
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Rudar (M)
10.10.2022. 16:30
0 : 0
NK Klanjec
NK Lobor
10.10.2022. 16:30
1 : 3
NK Oroslavje
NK Stubica
10.10.2022. 16:30
2 : 3
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Tondach
10.10.2022. 16:30
1 : 5
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagorec (VT)
10.10.2022. 16:30
0 : 3
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Klanjec
17.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Radoboj
NK Lobor
17.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Oštrc
NK Oroslavje
17.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Mladost Zabok
17.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Rudar (DZ)
17.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Zagorec (Kr)
17.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
17.10.2022. 16:30
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Stubica
24.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Zagorec (VT)
24.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Radoboj
24.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
24.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Oštrc
24.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Oroslavje
NK Tondach
24.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Lobor
NK Rudar (M)
24.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
NK Mladost Zabok
28.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Oštrc
28.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Lobor
28.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
28.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Radoboj
NK Oroslavje
28.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Zagorec (Kr)
28.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Klanjec
28.10.2022. 16:00
-- : --
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Radoboj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lobor
NK Zagorec (VT)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
NK Rudar (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oštrc
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oroslavje
NK Rudar (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lobor
NK Radoboj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oštrc
NK Oroslavje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Zagorec (VT)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radoboj
NK Rudar (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oroslavje
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Oštrc
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Lobor
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lobor
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Zagorec (Kr)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Oroslavje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Zagorec (VT)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oštrc
NK Radoboj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Rudar (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Oštrc
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Radoboj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oroslavje
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Lobor
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Zagorec (VT)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radoboj
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oštrc
NK Oroslavje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
NK Zagorec (Kr)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lobor
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oroslavje
NK Lobor
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Oštrc
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Radoboj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Rudar (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagorec (VT)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radoboj
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lobor
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Oroslavje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
NK Zagorec (Kr)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oštrc
NK Radoboj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Oštrc
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Zagorec (VT)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oroslavje
NK Rudar (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Lobor
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Zagorec (Kr)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radoboj
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Oroslavje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lobor
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oštrc
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Radoboj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
NK Rudar (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Zagorec (VT)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Oštrc
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lobor
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oroslavje
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Zagorec (Kr)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Lobor
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Oroslavje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oštrc
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radoboj
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (Kr)
NK Tondach
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oštrc
NK Rudar (M)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Lobor
NK Zagorec (VT)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Klanjec
NK Rudar (DZ)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Oroslavje
NK Radoboj
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
NK Stubica
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Mladost Zabok
NK Mladost Zabok
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Zagorec (VT)
NK Zagorec (Kr)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (DZ)
NK Matija Gubec (GS)
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Stubica
NK Lobor
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Radoboj
NK Klanjec
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Jedinstvo (SKZ)
NK Oštrc
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Rudar (M)
NK Oroslavje
--.--.----
-- : --
NK Tondach
Poredak
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Zagorec (Kr) 8 28 24
2. NK Radoboj 8 16 19
3. NK Matija Gubec (GS) 9 1 19
4. NK Rudar (M) 8 10 17
5. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 9 4 17
6. NK Klanjec 9 2 14
7. NK Mladost Zabok 9 4 12
8. NK Rudar (DZ) 8 -1 11
9. NK Oroslavje 9 -6 10
10. NK Zagorec (VT) 9 -11 9
11. NK Oštrc 9 -9 8
12. NK Lobor 9 -13 6
13. NK Stubica 9 -11 4
14. NK Tondach 9 -14 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Oštrc 7 15 17
2. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 7 11 16
3. NK Ivančica (ZB) 7 4 12
4. NK Pregrada 7 13 11
5. NK Rudar (M) 7 1 11
6. NK Lobor 7 -2 8
7. NK Zagorec (VT) 7 -3 8
8. NK Oroslavje 7 -5 8
9. NK Sloga Konjščina 7 -5 8
10. NK Inkop 7 -4 7
11. NK Mladost Marija Bistrica 7 -6 6
12. NK Matija Gubec (GS) 7 -19 2
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Gaj Mače 5 20 15
2. NK Pregrada 5 19 12
3. NK Tondach 5 11 10
4. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 5 -1 7
5. NK Radoboj 5 -4 6
6. NK Zagorec (VT) 5 -7 6
7. NK Mladost Belec 5 -15 3
8. NK Klanjec 5 -23 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. Zagorec (Kr) II 11 93 33
2. NK Zagorec (VT) 11 47 28
3. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 11 50 27
4. NK Oroslavje 11 36 24
5. NK Tondach 11 20 20
6. NK Klanjec 11 1 15
7. NK Radoboj 11 -5 15
8. NK Straža 11 -10 13
9. NK Rudar (M) 11 -46 10
10. Rudar (DZ) II 11 -56 6
11. NK Toplice 11 -47 2
12. NK Omladinac Dubrovčan 11 -83 0
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Pregrada 9 34 27
2. NK Klanjec 9 23 20
3. Zagorec VT 9 19 19
4. NK Rudar (DZ) 9 15 19
5. NK Zagorec (Kr) 9 30 17
6. NK Oroslavje 9 -11 10
7. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 9 -23 10
8. NK Tondach 9 -27 4
9. NK Straža 9 -30 3
10. NK Mladost Zabok 9 -30 1
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Zagorec (VT) 10 75 27
2. NK Zagorec (Kr) 10 47 27
3. NK Rudar (DZ) 10 27 22
4. NK Pregrada 10 18 21
5. NK Oroslavje 10 3 18
6. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 10 -4 13
7. NK Tondach 10 -14 12
8. NK Klanjec 10 1 11
9. NK Radoboj 10 -35 4
10. NK Mladost Zabok 10 -46 3
11. NK Straža 10 -72 3
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Pregrada 9 38 24
2. NK Tondach 9 30 22
3. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 8 24 19
4. NK Rudar (DZ) 9 25 18
5. NK Oštrc 9 1 12
6. NK Straža 8 -10 9
7. NK Omladinac Dubrovčan 9 -19 9
8. NK Toplice 9 -27 9
9. NK Klanjec 9 -39 6
10. NK Oroslavje 9 -23 2
# Ime kluba U +/- B
1. NK Tondach 9 45 25
2. NK Zagorec (Kr) 9 37 24
3. NK Jedinstvo (SKZ) 9 42 21
4. NK Zagorec (VT) 9 7 18
5. NK Oroslavje 9 12 16
6. NK Straža 9 1 10
7. NK Radoboj 9 -2 10
8. NK Inkop 9 -33 4
9. NK Rudar (M) 9 -51 4
10. NK Toplice 9 -58 0

VIJESTI

PRATITE NAS NA DRUŠTVENIM MREŽAMA